Today is: Tuesday, 26-Sep-2017 08:16 AM

BSCS Graduates | Batch 2013


Below are the official lists of BSCS graduates of Batch 2013. Those names in green color were already been officially registered member of the CSIT Alumni Hub. Now, if you see your name on the list and you think that you belong here, then this is your chance to be one of the officialy registered of this community. So, what are you waiting for, click the Join Now button at the upper-right corner to register.

Id Full Name Address
1 Andres, May-Anne Habon San Marcos, Cabarroguis, Quirino
2 Ariban, Danilyn Quezon, Solano, Nueva Vizcaya
3 Bartolome, Jomar Pascua Bonfal West, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
4 Borje, Ryan Magsaysay, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
5 Cabalar, Mark John Quirino, Solano, Nueva Vizcaya
6 Cablinan, Marvin San Pablo, Diadi, Nueva Vizcaya
7 Castriciones, Mark Lester Baliton La Torre South, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
8 Castro, Anna Rose Darubba, Quezon, Nueva Vizcaya
9 Collado, Jimmy Jr. Bangaan, Solano, Nueva Vizcaya
10 Corsino, Catherine Sto. Domingo, Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
11 Costales, Michael Sambrano Bangaan, Solano, Nueva Vizcaya
12 Danganan, Yan Yan Caliat, Quezon, Nueva Vizcaya
13 Davin, Jomel Pappad, Alicia, Isabela
14 Dela Cruz, Nilda Navarette Casat, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
15 Diones, Jeny Bangaan, Solano, Nueva Vizcaya
16 Dizon, Marielle Tucal, Solano, Nueva Vizcaya
17 Gaffud, Rose Ann Abbag, Maddela, Quirino
18 Guinobang, Cecilia Bolog, Kiangan, Ifugao
19 Iglesias, Clarence Al Telbang, Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya
20 Lawi, Sahara Bonfal West, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
21 Lumidao, Randy Rilloraza San Nicolas, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
22 Macadangdang, Jackylyn Joy San Manuel, Solano, Nueva Vizcaya
23 Medina, Evangeline PD Galima, Solano, Nueva Vizcaya
24 Mina, Gemma Joy Baresbes, Quezon, Nueva Vizcaya
25 Morales, Jefferson Ariola Uddiawan, Solano, Nueva Vizcaya
26 Pacis, Rommel Magapuy, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
27 Payad, Brenson Bonfal West, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
28 Pelerio, Edmar Ryan Inocencio Lantap, Bagabag, Nueva Vizcaya
29 Petinez, Bella Tabueng, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya
30 Rarama, Lorna Lusod, Maddela, Quirino
31 Raspado, Cristine Joy Calub Aurora, Quezon, Nueva Vizcaya
32 Roduta, Kaila Cris Isidro Paredes, Diffun, Quirino
33 Ruadiel, Cherrielyn Lipor Busilac, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
34 Saballa, Remedios Poblacion, Santa Fe, Nueva Vizcaya
35 Sioco, Hazel Dacumos San Pedro, Bagabag, Nueva Vizcaya
36 Soriano, Junabelle Bonfal Proper, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya
37 Valdrez, Jonalyn Tuao South, Bagabag, Nueva Vizcaya
38 Vidad, Dandy Tuao South, Bagabag, Nueva Vizcaya
echo "

* Names highlighted with color green were already signed up to CSIT Alumni Hub.

";



[Back to Alumni Batches]